正在加载针对此商品的建议…

已添加至购物车

未添加

该商品存在于您的购物车中

查看购物车

未添加

将此商品添加到购物车时出现问题。 请稍后重试。
很抱歉,我们现在无法显示推荐内容。 请稍后重试。
继续选购
eDragon ED85900 万兆水光纤电缆,L... 已加入购物车
¥176.85
 +
此商品不能使用“一键下单”


eDragon ED85900 万兆水光纤电缆,LC/LC,多模式,双工,50/125,4mED87805 LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125 2 Meter (3 Pack)

| 天天低价·正品质优
|
分享
| 海外自营
广告

价格: ¥176.85
支付方式: 目前支持信用卡、借记卡、支付宝和微信支付。暂不支持礼品卡付款。
全新品 1 售价从 ¥176.85
LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
  • This cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Does not carry electricity thereby avoiding the explosive consequences of a broken copper line
  • Fiber optic cabling can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
  • 亚马逊海外购的商品由境外网站所在的原销售地的品牌商提供售后保修,该等保修和其他售后可能不覆盖中国,详情请联系品牌商的售后咨询

有问题吗?

搜索商品信息、问答、评论 ...

完成您的请求时出现了问题。请稍后尝试重新搜索。
所有 商品信息 买家问答 买家评论

商品描述

尺寸:2 Meter (3 Pack)  |  样式:LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125

This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

This UPC is trademarked under eDragon, Inc. Any violation will be reported to Amazon without any prior warning.


产品信息

尺寸: 2 Meter (3 Pack) | 样式: LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125
技术细节
商品尺寸12.7 x 10.2 x 5.1 cm
商品重量136 g
包装清单Fiber optic Cable ( 3 )
  
更多信息
ASINB01BGRVLXA
用户评分 分享我的评价
发货重量172 g
  
我来补充
您想告诉我们您发现了更低的价格?
 

买家问题和答案

无顾客评论


评论该商品

与其他买家分享您的想法